March 23rd, 2003

flesh

Hello Everybody!

So, yeah. It's 4 am and i'm hideously drunk. Not too drunk to use a computer but drunk enough to eat a chicken, cheese and coleslaw sandwich. I say sandwich, it's more like half a French stick. If you don't know what a French Stick is then you're just hairy. Erm, yeah.

Okeedokey. I'm drunk. Tonight I waited 1.5 hours for a bus and eventually one came. It's was full of fucktards and I had to spend over half an hour of my life conversing with them. The guy from Liverpool was cool but the old ladies upset me.

I'm currently very cold and very hungry (hence the 'sandwich') and i'm ludicrously horny. I want Paul, Rach and Ravana all rolled up in one big sticky mess in my bed... now!

Erm, so. I'm going to fuck off now and take some very hard drugs. Being prone to migraines means I need to spaz out on the heavy shit at the end of a good nights drinking. Kinda sucks. But that's my lot in life.

I shall bid you farewell and leave you with promises of photos in the morning. Hey! I might've even caught my own penis on film. Yay!

I guess we'll find out tomorrow.

G'Night.


*They're very nice boots by the way...*
  • Current Mood
    hornay!
flesh

It's -*Rawk*- City

Yeah, shitty title I know but i'm still recovering from my binge. I posted the pictures from last night here. There were some good ones, some not so good ones and some that I refuse to post for fear of causing offence.

Anyways, go stare at them.

You can also go stare at this. It's another bandwidth draining site that seems to think it's fine to list me without permission. They have me listed on the front page under: News... which is... odd. I've never really considered myself as being newsworthy.

God, I hurt. Kind of an all over hurt... hmmmm, I think I pulled something last night... *snigger* Wait, that subtext's going to be lost on the US audience. Ah, well. I already know what's going through the mind of Kitty. But you're wrong. You deviant.

Right, well, i'm off to bed. Who's in?
  • Current Mood
    smutty